ru en
Objects
Objects

Objects

list of the most significant objects
Russia World
Novorossiyskiy Zernovoy Terminal, LLC
Novorossiysk
2020
PrimaKUS, LLC
The Republic of Kazakhstan
2020
BEZRK, JSC
Belgorod Region
2020
BASHKIR-AGROINVEST, LLC
The Republic of Bashkortostan, Chishim Region
2020
Kubanoptprodtorg, JSC
Krasnodar District, st. Starovelichkovskaya
2020
Rubikom, LLC
Rubikom, LLC
Pavlodar, the Republic of Kazakhstan
2020
AgroPromKomplektatsiya – Kursk, LLC
Ryazan region
2020
Agro-Invest Nedvigzimost, LLC
Kursk Region, vill.Bykovo, Lipetsk Region, vill.Gzernovnoye, Kursk Reion, vill. Generalshino
2020
AgroPromKomplektatsiya – Kursk, LLC
AgroPromKomplektatsiya – Kursk, LLC
Tver Region
2019
Rostovskiy Zernovoy Terminal, LLC (Bunge)
Rostov Region
2019
Gold Grain, LLC (Prikhoperskiy Elevator)
Saratov Region
2019
Rubikom, LLC
Pavlodar, the Republic of Kazakhstan
2019
Kamensk Elevator, LLC
Kamensk Elevator, LLC
Altay District, Kamen-na-Obi
2019
AgroBiyskPererabotka, LLC
Altay District, Biysk
2019
Ptitsefabrika Ostrovnaya, JSC
Sakhalin Region, Yugzno-Sakhalinsk
2019
TYULGANSKIY MASLOZAVOD, JSC (oil refinery)
Orenburg Region
2019
Chelnykhleboprodukt, JSC
The Republic of Tatarstan
2019
Yaroslavskiy Broyler, JSC
Yaroslavskiy Broyler, JSC
Yugoslavl Region
2019
RUSKOM-Agro, LLC
RUSKOM-Agro, LLC
Оmsk Region
2019
Rubikom, LLC
Pavlodar, the Republic of Kazakhstan
2019
Kovylkinskiy KKZ, LLC
Kovylkinskiy KKZ, LLC
Kovylkino, the Republic of Mordovia
2018 - 2019
PTF Zelenetskaya, JSC
PTF Zelenetskaya, JSC
The Republic of Komi
2018-2019
Irkutsk maslozhirkombinat, LLC (Refinery)
Berezovka, Amur Region
2018-2019
Khleborob, LLC
Altay District
2018
AgroPromKomplektatsiya-Kursk, LLC
AgroPromKomplektatsiya-Kursk, LLC
Tversk Region
2018
Znamenskiy SGTs
Orlov Region
2018
Rubikom, LLC
Pavlodar, the Republic of Kazakhstan
2017-2018
SKIFAGRO-DV, LLC
Khabarovsk District
2017-2018
Talina, LLC
Talina, LLC
Kovylkino, the Republic of Mordovia
2017 - 2018
Liman, JSC (Group of Companies Belaya Ptitsa)
Rostov-on-Don
2017
Davlekanovskiy KHP No.1
Davlekanovo, the Republic of Bashkortostan
2017
PortTransLogistika, LLC
Eysk, Krasnodar Region
2017
Korall, LLC
Tversk Region
2017
AgroPromKomplektatsiya-Kursk, LLC
AgroPromKomplektatsiya-Kursk, LLC
Kursk Region
2017
Novokhoperskiy khleb, LLC
Voronezh Region
2017
SDS-Agro
Kemerovo Region
2017
Barnaul Pivovarenny Zavod, JSC (Brewery)
Altay Region
2016-2017
Agrotrade, LLC
Novosibirsk Region
2016-2017
Tatyana, LLC
Tselina vill., Rostov Region
2016-2017
Muza, JSC
Kurgan Region
2016
Ptitsefabrika Zelenetskaya, JSC
The Republic of Komi
2016
Outspan International, LLC
Outspan International, LLC
Azov, Rostov Region
2016
Okskaya Ptitsefabrika, LLC
Okskaya Ptitsefabrika, LLC
Denezhnikovo vill., Ryazan Region
2016
UK TAVROS Ufa, LLC
The Republic of Bashkortostan
2016
Rubikom, LLC
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
2016
Bolotnoye Khleboprodukt, LLC
Novosibirsk Region
2016
Kalmanskiy Kombinat Khleboproduktov, LLC
Altay Region
2016
Polymya, LLC
Voronezh Region
2016
Tatyana, LLC
vill.Tselina, Rostov Region
2015-2016
Chelyabinsk Electrometallurgicheskiy Kombinat, JSC
Chelyabinsk Electrometallurgicheskiy Kombinat, JSC
Chelyabinsk Region
2015-2016
Prodeks-Omsk, LLC
Omsk Region
2015
PskovAgroInvest, LLC
Pskov Region
2015
AmurAgroHolding, LLC
Amur Region, vill.Ekaterinoslavka
2014 - 2015
Fat-Agro, LLC
The Republic of Northern Ossetia – Alania, Vladikavkaz
2014 - 2015
Chelyabinsk Electrometallurgicheskiy Kombinat, JSC
Chelyabinsk Electrometallurgicheskiy Kombinat, JSC
Chelyabinsk Region
2014-2015
Grain terminal complex
Taman, Krasnodar region
2014
Agro-Eco-Vostok, LLC
Agro-Eco-Vostok, LLC
Talovaya, Voronegh region
2014
Novokhoperskiy Khleb, LLC
Voronezh Region
2014
Uralskaya myasnaya compania, LLC
Republic Bashkortostran, Buzdyak
2014
Volghanin, LLC
Volghanin, LLC
Rybinsk, Yaroslav region
2014
Krutishinskoye, JSC
Altay Region
2013-2014
Evropeyskiye biologicheskiye technologii, LLC
Samara region
2013
Irkutsk masloghirkombinat
Poyarkovo, Amur region
2013
Agro-Farn+, LLC
the Republic of North Ossetia–Alania, Beslan
2013
Muza, JSC
Chelyabinsk region
2013
Khlebnaya baza (corn depot) No.4
Kurgan city
2012
Kurganmuka, LLC
Vargashi village of Kurgan region
2012
Akoev, IE
Vladikavkaz
2012
Agrosib, LLC
Novossibirsk region
2012
Mikhailovskiy broyler, LLC
Amur region
2012
Stroytrest, LLC
Sorochinsk of Orenburg region
2012
Orteks, LLC (Reproduct, LLC)
Bugulma of Tatarstan
2012
Yughny Agroterminal, LLC
Rostov-on-Don
Started in 2012
Promexpeditsiya, LLC
Promexpeditsiya, LLC
Azov of Rostov region
November 2011 - December 2012
Bryanskagrostroy, LLC (Miratorg, JSC)
Bryanskagrostroy, LLC (Miratorg, JSC)
Pilchino village of Bryansk region
June 2011 - April 2012
Prokhorovskiye kombikorms (feeds), LLC (Miratorg, JSC)
Prokhorovskiye kombikorms (feeds), LLC (Miratorg, JSC)
Prokhorovka village of Belgorod region
June 2011 - February 2012
Tambovskiy Bekon, LLC
Tambovskiy Bekon, LLC
Zherdevka, Tambov Region
2011-2012
Irkutsk Oil and butter production plant
Irkutsk Oil and butter production plant
Berezovka village of Amursk region
2011 - 6 months
Novoborisovskoye Grain Reception  Site, JSC, 3rd stage
Novoborisovskoye Grain Reception Site, JSC, 3rd stage
Belenkoye village of Belgorod region
April - August 2011
Avangard, LLC
Republic of Mordovia
2011
Stroycomplect, JSC
Stroycomplect, JSC
Novorossiisk
2010-2011
Kurganmuka, LLC
Vargashi village of Kurgan region
2010-2011
Pavlovskiy Oil production, LLC
Pavlovskaya stanitsa, Krasnodar region
2010 - 4 months
Chelyabinsk Flour Mill
Chelyabinsk
5 months, 2010
Prokhorovsky Feed Mill, LLC (Miratorg, JSC)
Prokhorovsky Feed Mill, LLC (Miratorg, JSC)
Prokhorovka village of Belgorod region
September 2009- April 2010
 Agro-Invest Nedvighimost, LLC
Agro-Invest Nedvighimost, LLC
Sokolovka village, Kshenskiy district of Kursk region
10 months, 2009-2010
Stroytorg, LLC
Ryaghsk of Ryazan region
2009-2010
Novoborisovskoye Grain Reception  Site, JSC, 2nd stag
Novoborisovskoye Grain Reception Site, JSC, 2nd stag
Belenkoye village of Belgorod region
April-September 2009
Nikiforovsky Grain storage elevator
Dmitrievka village of Tambov region
5 months, 2009
Eysk grain systems, LLC
Eysk
2008
Terminal, LLC
Starocherkassks of Rostov region
2007
Charoen Pockpand Foods, Ltd, Thailand
Charoen Pockpand Foods, Ltd, Thailand
Lukhovitsy village of Moscow region
2007-2008
Lipetskmyasoprom, LLC
Lipetskmyasoprom, LLC
Lev Tolstoy village in Lipetsk region
2006-2007
Novoborisovskoye Grain Reception  Site, JSC
Novoborisovskoye Grain Reception Site, JSC
Belenkoye village of Belgorod region
2006
Belgorod Fish Feed Mill
Belgorod region
2005
Promexpeditsiya, LLC
Promexpeditsiya, LLC
Azov of Rostov region
April – October, 2004
Yugtranzitservis, JSC (Taganrog Ship-Repairing Yard)
Yugtranzitservis, JSC (Taganrog Ship-Repairing Yard)
Azov of Rostov region
2003 - 11 months
Rice silos in Iraq (4х30,000 to)
Rice silos in Iraq (4х30,000 to)
South of Iraq
2001-2002
Yugtranzitservis, JSC (Taganrog Ship-Repairing Yard)
Yugtranzitservis, JSC (Taganrog Ship-Repairing Yard)
Taganrog of Rostov region
1999, 2002
Ministry for stocking, RSFSR
Ministry for stocking, RSFSR
Nothern Caucasus
1946-1994
Contact us
You may also send your offer by e-mail.